New Union Cambodia is the leading online financing platform which provides financial assistance to businesses and individuals to bridge illiquidity situation in a timely manner.
Under the umbrella of New Union holding located in Singapore, we are having presence in multiple countries across Asia. Till date, New Union has facilitated over USD $1,718,113,739 worth of funds to businesses and individuals.
Being a Financial Technology (FinTech) company, New Union implements top-notch Technology and Software tools to enable a more efficient financial system.
As New Union continues to grow, our full-fledged team, which includes talents from various areas of expertise, focuses its expertise in the following areas: Business Analysis, Credit Risk Control, Information Technology, Corporate Finance and Corporate Network. By having a pool of dedicated personnel from different regions and backgrounds, we hope to provide great value to our customers.